HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Jdf1382,7365,400,000,000
2Angel1382,7365,400,000,000
3Horusian1382,7364,724,945,839
4Thedarkturm1382,7364,445,922,562
5Dynasty1382,7364,063,447,215
6Foxx1382,7363,764,901,194
7Dwarf Kush1382,7363,605,396,018
8Diviner1382,7023,324,803,354
9Riderman1382,7343,179,005,775
10Chase1382,7362,836,751,650
11Runescape1382,7222,723,924,648
12Mike1382,7362,700,201,477
13Muyeda1382,7332,628,858,564
14Winter Revel1382,7362,583,625,983
15Whitecoffee1382,7362,323,971,310
16Xxrandom1382,7322,140,015,938
17Immortalsun1382,6952,099,980,056
18Marcel1382,7361,868,980,292
19Tespa1382,7331,770,825,813
20Jitters1382,6721,759,325,788
21Kim1382,7311,722,700,815
22Broy001382,7301,709,699,952
23Bloodisharpi1382,7241,670,084,620
24Chaos1382,7361,648,655,382
25Toxic1382,7361,604,088,900
26Apexpredator1382,7361,529,836,361
27Silky1382,7361,521,171,984
28Mrswee1382,6171,504,936,270
29Linkcard1382,7361,485,429,298
30Avenged1382,7181,453,990,558
31Jpl1382,7231,446,463,621
32Hcterrible1382,7271,422,403,577
33The End1382,6071,419,779,936
34Conde1382,7301,394,916,114
35A R A G1382,7231,364,262,592
36Zwodo1382,7331,336,706,634
37Dseeshadow1382,7171,283,031,074
38Pog1382,7321,240,635,377
39Fejfo1382,7021,214,238,645
40Stinger1382,7191,207,635,804
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2020 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.