HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Prestige Level Combat Total Level Experience
1Angel151382,7361,559,723,285
2Thedarkturm151382,736907,344,644
3Horusian151382,459541,160,169
4Ilzachli71382,694956,248,124
5Pog71382,245286,856,893
6Shewasonly1751372,145324,815,324
7Unholy Dude41382,6981,018,753,944
8Runescape3281,984278,278,019
9Nahakrin31547038,437,580
10Xxrandom21382,7011,648,881,276
11Bloodisharpi21382,206315,827,951
12Tits11382,7331,687,697,980
13Whitecoffee11382,733808,746,117
14Furball11382,708549,280,047
15Yuyu111382,704506,903,171
16Username11382,136478,413,584
17Douwaihi11382,680437,398,655
18A L I V E11092,035277,156,032
19Chase11352,240273,576,180
20Beowulf11352,200222,870,037
21Traviis11381,593210,513,084
22This Guy11031,676175,550,059
23Iceresistant11131,803171,619,164
24Angel Bank1741,275113,751,617
25Dwarf Kush112394483,034,090
26Saramark1901,20031,178,271
27Toxic1328924,113,294
28Soldat Renji19543414,117,874
29Pichu1313413,428,224
30Almost131459,901,054
31Mike13361,154
32Throniumclaw13361,154
33Diviner13361,154
34Riderman01382,7364,661,966,970
35Dynasty01382,7364,202,851,365
36Foxx01382,7363,764,901,194
37Winter Revel01382,7362,598,334,917
38Immortalsun01382,6952,099,980,056
39Marcel01382,7361,868,980,292
40Tespa01382,7331,777,803,270
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2020 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.