HiScores

Regular (x200)Novice (x50)Classic (x2)IronmanHC Ironman
# Username Combat Total Level Experience
1Winter Revel13899200,000,000
2Jdf13899200,000,000
3Xxrandom13899200,000,000
4Angel13899200,000,000
5Horusian13899151,682,105
6Jxanderb13899140,349,655
7Zwodo13899133,042,289
8Dwarf Kush13899121,772,744
90x29a13899114,655,656
10Dynasty1389989,200,926
11Mrswee1389986,028,112
12God1389978,507,190
13Thedarkturm1389963,378,574
14Conde1389962,895,337
15Riderman1389959,344,268
16The End1389957,835,458
17Shima1389955,930,736
18Foxx1389954,112,694
19Avis71389951,166,080
20Muyeda1389950,919,058
21Whitecoffee1389949,674,722
22Silky1389949,159,186
23Pet1129948,565,245
24Crow1389948,257,118
25Water Drop1389946,387,531
26Tespa1389943,085,671
27A R A G1389941,362,888
28Bilb01389941,338,889
29Shadowclaw1389939,728,228
30Cyton1389939,402,440
31Froef1389938,847,284
32Kim1389937,315,560
33Jitters1389936,301,046
34Vistran1389936,035,568
35Pantherking1359934,368,352
36Efficiency1389932,361,690
37Drezera1389930,305,094
38Jusy1389929,825,224
39Ysls931389928,557,224
40Yikes1389928,430,178
Next Page

This website and its contents are copyright © 2018 - 2019 Velheim RSPS.

Use of this website is subject to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.